How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret del Pino
Margaret del Pino

Partners of 
Margaret del Pino

Margaret del Pino
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Del Pino

Maiden name

Margaret Ziadie

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Margaret del Pino Siblings

Michael Campbell

Brother

Lady Colin Campbell

Sister

Sharman Azan

Sister

Sister of Lady Colin Campbell
Margaret del Pino

Margaret Del Pino

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1955

Trivia

Margaret del Pino Family

Margaret del Pino's parents:

Margaret del Pino's father was Michael Ziadie Margaret del Pino's mother is Glora Ziadie


Margaret del Pino's current partners:

Margaret del Pino's husband is William Del Pino


Margaret del Pino's siblings:

Margaret del Pino's sister is Lady Colin Campbell Margaret del Pino's brother was Michael Campbell Margaret del Pino's sister is Sharman Azan


Margaret del Pino's grandparents:

Margaret del Pino's grandfather was Lucius Dey Smedmore Margaret del Pino's grandmother was May Smedmore Margaret del Pino's grandfather is George Ziadie Margaret del Pino's grandmother is Yesmane Ziadie


Margaret del Pino's great grandparents:

Margaret del Pino's great grandfather is Faris Ziadie Margaret del Pino's great grandfather is William Smedmore Margaret del Pino's great grandmother is Amanda Smedmore


Margaret del Pino's uncles and aunts:

Margaret del Pino's aunt was Marjorie Stanton Margaret del Pino's uncle-by-marriage is Stanley Panton


Margaret del Pino's great uncles and aunts:

Margaret del Pino's great uncle is Isaac Ziadie Margaret del Pino's great uncle is Tewfik Ziadie Margaret del Pino's great uncle is Adeeb Ziadie Margaret del Pino's great uncle is Alfred Ziadie


Margaret del Pino's first cousins once removed:

Margaret del Pino's first cousin once removed was Hilda Jonas


Margaret del Pino's second cousins:

Margaret del Pino's second cousin is Sir Peter Jonas