How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Toya Wright
Toya Wright

Partners of 
Toya Wright

Lil Wayne

Divorced

1 child together

married 2004
divorce 2006

Toya Wright
Bio Details

Full name

Antnia Wright

Also known as

Toya Carter

Gender

Female

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Reality TV Star
Toya Wright

Antnia Wright

Toya Wright Partner(s) Other Children

Toya Wright Children

Reginae Carter

born 1998, age 19 (approx.)
with Lil Wayne

Lil Wayne's Daughter

Trivia

Toya Wright Family

Toya Wright's children:

Toya Wright's daughter is Reginae Carter


Toya Wright's former partners:

Toya Wright's former husband is Lil Wayne


Toya Wright's former in laws:

Toya Wright's former father in law is Dwayne Michael Turner Toya Wright's former mother in law is Cita Carter Toya Wright's former step-father in law is Avery Goff Toya Wright's former step-father in law is Terry Toya Wright's former grandfather in law is Larry Balsock Toya Wright's former grandmother in law is Mercedes Carter