How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Vicki Iovine
Vicki Iovine

Partners of 
Vicki Iovine

Jimmy Iovine

Divorced

4 children together

married about 1985
divorce 2009

Unknown

Divorced

divorce before 1985

Vicki Iovine Bio Details

Full name

Vicki Ann Iovine

Maiden name

Vicki Ann McCarty

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

13 Jan 1954

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Model

Author

Lawyer

Journalist

Education

University of California, Berkeley, California, United States

Cambridge University, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom

Author of the 'Girlfriends' guides to...' books
Vicki Iovine

Vicki Ann Iovine

Age

63

Born

13 Jan 1954

Vicki Iovine Partner(s) Other Children

Vicki Iovine Children

Jade Iovine

with Jimmy Iovine

Jamie Iovine

with Jimmy Iovine

Jessica Iovine

with Jimmy Iovine

Jeremy Iovine

with Jimmy Iovine

Vicki Iovine Family

Vicki Iovine's children:

Vicki Iovine's daughter is Jade Iovine Vicki Iovine's son is Jamie Iovine Vicki Iovine's daughter is Jessica Iovine Vicki Iovine's son is Jeremy Iovine


Vicki Iovine's former partners:

Vicki Iovine's former husband is Jimmy Iovine


Vicki Iovine's former in laws:

Vicki Iovine's former father in law was Jimmy Io-Vine


Vicki Iovine FameChain Links

Playboy Playmates

1979

Other people in this association:

Anna Nicole Smith

Anna Nicole Smith

Grace Jones

more...