How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Costas Mandylor
Partner of 
Costas Mandylor

Mark Hoffman in the 'Saw' films
Costas Mandylor

Costas Mandylor

Age

52

Born

Friday 03 Sep 1965

Costas Mandylor
Bio Details

Full name

Costas Mandylor

Also known as

Costas Theodosopoulos

Gender

Male

Age

52

Date of birth

Friday 03 Sep 1965

Birth place

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Occupations

Actor

Footballer (Finished 1986)

Partners of 
Costas Mandylor

Talisa Soto

Divorced

married May 1997
divorce 2000

Trivia

Costas Mandylor Family

Costas Mandylor's former partners:

Costas Mandylor's former wife is Talisa Soto


Costas Mandylor's former in laws:

Costas Mandylor's former father in law is Hector Soto Costas Mandylor's former mother in law is Clari Soto