How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia O'Neal
Patricia O'Neal

Partners of 
Patricia O'Neal

Charles O'Neal

Married

2 children together

Patricia O'Neal Bio Details

Full name

Patricia O'Neal

Maiden name

Patricia Callahan

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Mother of Hollywood Heartthrob Ryan O'Neil
Hollywood Actress
Patricia O'Neal

Patricia O'Neal

Patricia O'Neal Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia O'Neal Children

Kevin O'Neal

with Charles O'Neal

American Actor Brother of Hollywood Star Ryan O'Neal

Ryan O'Neal

born 1941, age 76
with Charles O'Neal

Hollywood Heartthrob

Patricia O'Neal Family

Patricia O'Neal's children:

Patricia O'Neal's son is Ryan O'Neal Patricia O'Neal's son is Kevin O'Neal


Patricia O'Neal's current partners:

Patricia O'Neal's husband is Charles O'Neal


Patricia O'Neal's grandchildren:

Patricia O'Neal's granddaughter is Tatum O'Neal Patricia O'Neal's grandson is Griffin O'Neal Patricia O'Neal's grandson is Patrick O'Neal Patricia O'Neal's grandson is Redmond O'Neil


Patricia O'Neal's great grandchildren:

Patricia O'Neal's great granddaughter is Sophia O'Neal Patricia O'Neal's great granddaughter is Veronica O'Neal


Patricia O'Neal's former in laws:

Patricia O'Neal's former daughter in law is Leigh Taylor-Young Patricia O'Neal's former son in law was Joanna Moore