How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Diana Anderson
Diana Anderson

Partners of 
Diana Anderson

Ivan Tors

Married

24 Sep 1974

Oskar Werner

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 1965
until 1968

John Anderson

Married

4 children together

1948 - 1965

Diana Anderson Bio Details

Full name

Diana Anderson

Maiden name

Diana Fox

Also known as

Adrienne Ralston Fox

Diana Bennett Markey

Diana Bennett Wanger

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

20 Feb 1928

Occupations

Painter

Librarian

Name

Diana Anderson (Fox) was originally called Adrienne Ralston Fox but she later assumed the name Diana

Diana Anderson Siblings

Melinda Markey

Half-sister

other parent: Gene Markey

Stephanie Wanger

Half-sister

other parent: Walter Wanger

Shelley Wanger

Half-sister

other parent: Walter Wanger

Diana Anderson Partner(s) Other Children

Diana Anderson Children

Amanda Anderson

born 1949, age 67
with John Anderson

Timothy Anderson

born 1952, age 64
with John Anderson

Cynthia Anderson

born 1954, age 62
with John Anderson

Adrienne Anderson

born 1957, age 59
with John Anderson

Felix Werner

born 1966, age 50
with Oskar Werner

Steven Tors

born 1954, age 62
step-child with Ivan Tors

Peter Tors

born 1957, age 59
step-child with Ivan Tors

David Tors

born 1961, age 55
step-child with Ivan Tors

Diana Anderson Family

Diana Anderson's parents:

Diana Anderson's mother was Joan Bennett Diana Anderson's father is John Fox


Diana Anderson's former step-parents:

Diana Anderson's former step-father is David Wilde Diana Anderson's former step-father was Walter Wanger Diana Anderson's former step-father was Gene Markey


Diana Anderson's children:

Diana Anderson's daughter is Amanda Anderson Diana Anderson's son is Timothy Anderson Diana Anderson's daughter is Cynthia Anderson Diana Anderson's daughter is Adrienne Anderson Diana Anderson's son is Felix Werner Diana Anderson's step-son is Steven Tors Diana Anderson's step-son is Peter Tors Diana Anderson's step-son is David Tors


Diana Anderson's current partners:

Diana Anderson's husband was Ivan Tors


Diana Anderson's former partners:

Diana Anderson had a relationship with Oskar Werner Diana Anderson's former husband is John Anderson


Diana Anderson's siblings:

Diana Anderson's half-sister is Melinda Markey Diana Anderson's half-sister is Stephanie Wanger Diana Anderson's half-sister is Shelley Wanger


Diana Anderson's nieces and nephews:

Diana Anderson's nephew is Markey Hayden Diana Anderson's nephew is Parker Bena Diana Anderson's niece is Samantha Bena Diana Anderson's niece is Victoria Guest Diana Anderson's niece is Vanessa Guest Diana Anderson's nephew is Frederick Guest Diana Anderson's nephew is Andrew Guest


Diana Anderson's grandparents:

Diana Anderson's grandfather was Richard Bennett Diana Anderson's grandmother was Mabel Bennett


Diana Anderson's great grandparents:

Diana Anderson's great grandfather was Lewis Morrison Diana Anderson's great grandmother was Rose Morrison   Diana Anderson's great great grandfather was William Wood Diana Anderson's great great grandmother was Sarah Wood   Diana Anderson's 3x great grandfather was William Wodin


Diana Anderson's step-grandparents:

Diana Anderson's step-grandfather is Eric Pinker


Diana Anderson's former step-grandparents:

Diana Anderson's former step-grandmother was Aimee Bennett Diana Anderson's former step-grandmother was Grena Bennett


Diana Anderson's uncles and aunts:

Diana Anderson's aunt was Constance Bennett Diana Anderson's aunt was Barbara Bennett Diana Anderson's uncle-by-marriage is John Coulter Diana Anderson's uncle-by-marriage is Laurent Suprenant


Diana Anderson's great uncles and aunts:

Diana Anderson's great aunt was Rosabel Morrison Diana Anderson's great uncle was Victor Morrison


Diana Anderson's cousins:

Diana Anderson's cousin is Peter Plant Diana Anderson's cousin is Lorinda Roland Diana Anderson's cousin is Gyl Roland Diana Anderson's cousin is Sean Downey Diana Anderson's cousin was Lesley Downey Diana Anderson's cousin is Anthony Downey Diana Anderson's cousin is Kevin Downey


Diana Anderson's first cousins once removed:

Diana Anderson's first cousin once removed is Melissa Downey Diana Anderson's first cousin once removed is Tracey Downey Diana Anderson's first cousin once removed is Kelly Downey Diana Anderson's first cousin once removed is Kevin Downey Diana Anderson's first cousin once removed is James Downey Diana Anderson's first cousin once removed is Philip Downey Diana Anderson's first cousin once removed is Alejandra Downey Diana Anderson's first cousin once removed is Lewis Abrams Diana Anderson's first cousin once removed is Harry Abrams


Diana Anderson's in laws:

Diana Anderson's son in law is Timothy Barker


Diana Anderson's former in laws:

Diana Anderson's former father in law is Harold Anderson Diana Anderson's former mother in law was Cynthia Anderson Diana Anderson's former brother in law was Robert Anderson Diana Anderson's former son in law was Robert McGuire