How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Krishna Riboud
Krishna Riboud

Partners of 
Krishna Riboud

Jean Riboud

Married

1 child together

1949

Krishna Riboud
Bio Details

Full name

Krishna Riboud

Maiden name

Krishna Roy

Gender

Female

Krishna Riboud

Krishna Riboud

Krishna Riboud Partner(s) Other Children

Krishna Riboud Children

Christophe Riboud

born 1950, died 1987, age 37
with Jean Riboud

Trivia

Krishna Riboud Family

Krishna Riboud's children:

Krishna Riboud's son was Christophe Riboud


Krishna Riboud's current partners:

Krishna Riboud's husband was Jean Riboud


Krishna Riboud's in laws:

Krishna Riboud's daughter in law is Sophie Fornier De Clausonne