How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Louise Klossowski
Louise Klossowski

Partners of 
Louise Klossowski

Pierre Klossowski

Married

1 child together

11 Jun 1977

Desmond Fitzgerald

Divorced

married 6 Oct 1966
divorce 1970

Louise Klossowski
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Vava Lucia Henriette Klossowski

Maiden name

Louise De La Falaise

Also known as

Louise Lulu Vava Lucia Henriette De La Falaise

Loulu

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Sunday 04 May 1947

Birth place

London, UK

Date of death:

5 Nov 2011

Place of death

Gisors, France

Louise Klossowski Siblings

Alexis De La Falaise

Brother

Louise Klossowski

Louise Vava Lucia Henriette Klossowski

Age

64

Born

Sunday 04 May 1947

Died

5 Nov 2011

Louise Klossowski Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Klossowski Children

Anna Klossowski

with Pierre Klossowski

Trivia

Louise Klossowski Family

Louise Klossowski's parents:

Louise Klossowski's father is Alain De La Falaise Louise Klossowski's mother was Maxine De La Falaise Louise Klossowski's step-father was John McKendry


Louise Klossowski's former step-parents:

Louise Klossowski's former step-mother is Margaret De La Falaise


Louise Klossowski's children:

Louise Klossowski's daughter is Anna Klossowski


Louise Klossowski's current partners:

Louise Klossowski's husband was Pierre Klossowski


Louise Klossowski's former partners:

Louise Klossowski's former husband is Desmond Fitzgerald


Louise Klossowski's siblings:

Louise Klossowski's brother is Alexis De La Falaise


Louise Klossowski's grandparents:

Louise Klossowski's grandfather was Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Louise Klossowski's grandfather was Oswald Birley Louise Klossowski's grandmother was Rhoda Birley Louise Klossowski's grandmother was Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise


Louise Klossowski's great grandparents:

Louise Klossowski's great grandfather was Richard Hennessy Louise Klossowski's great grandmother was Martha Hennessy


Louise Klossowski's former step-grandparents:

Louise Klossowski's former step-grandfather was Antoine Hocquart De Turtot


Louise Klossowski's uncles and aunts:

Louise Klossowski's uncle was Henri De La Falaise Louise Klossowski's uncle was Richard De La Falaise Louise Klossowski's aunt was Louise De La Falaise Louise Klossowski's uncle was Marcus Birley


Louise Klossowski's great uncles and aunts:

Louise Klossowski's great aunt was Alice Hennessy Louise Klossowski's great uncle was Richard Hennessy Louise Klossowski's great uncle was George Hennessy OBE


Louise Klossowski's cousins:

Louise Klossowski's cousin is Gabriel De La Falaise Louise Klossowski's cousin was Rupert Birley Louise Klossowski's cousin is Robin Birley Louise Klossowski's cousin is India Birley


Louise Klossowski's first cousins once removed:

Louise Klossowski's first cousin once removed is Richard De La Falaise