How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Oscar Isaac
Partner of 
Oscar Isaac

Plays Poe Dameron in 'Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens'
Oscar Isaac

Oscar Isaac

Age

37

Born

9 Mar 1980

Oscar Isaac Bio Details

Full name

Oscar Isaac

Maiden name

Oscar Isaac Hernandez

Gender

Male

Age

37

Date of birth

9 Mar 1980

Birth place

Guatemala,

Occupations

Actor

Musician

Education

The Juilliard School, New York, United States

Westminster Christian Middle School, Miami, Florida, United States

Santaluces Community High School, Lantana, Florida, United States

Miami Dade College, Miami, Florida, United States

Golden Globes

2016 - Best TV Actor - Show Me A Hero

Oscar Isaac Siblings

Michael Hernandez

Brother

Nicole Hernandez

Sister

Partners of 
Oscar Isaac

Oscar Isaac Family

Oscar Isaac's parents:

Oscar Isaac's father is Oscar Gonzalo Hernandez-Cano Oscar Isaac's mother is Maria Hernandez


Oscar Isaac's siblings:

Oscar Isaac's brother is Michael Hernandez Oscar Isaac's sister is Nicole Hernandez


Oscar Isaac FameChain Links

Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens

Other people in this association:

Harrison Ford

Carrie Fisher

Simon Pegg

more...

Golden Globe Award Winners 2016 - The 73rd

2016

Other people in this association:

Leonardo DiCaprio 2016

Sylvester Stallone 2016

Matt Damon 2016

more...