How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Schell
Catherine Schell

Partners of 
Catherine Schell

Bill Hays

Married

Catherine Schell Bio Details

Full name

Katherina Freiin Schell

Maiden name

Katherina Freiin Schell Von Bauschlott

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

17 Jul 1944

Birth place

Budapest, Hungary

Occupations

Actress

Hotelier

Played Bond Girl Nancy in On Her Majesty's Secret Service with George Lazenby as James Bond.
Played Lady Claudine Lytton in The Return of the Pink Panther with Peter Sellers.
Played Maya in Space 1999
Catherine Schell

Katherina Freiin Schell

Age

72

Born

17 Jul 1944

Catherine Schell Family

Catherine Schell's current partners:

Catherine Schell's husband is Bill Hays


Catherine Schell FameChain Links

Bond Girls

1969

Other people in this association:

Britt Ekland 1974

Kim Basinger 1983

Halle Berry 2002

more...