How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Izabella Scorupco
Izabella Scorupco

Partners of 
Izabella Scorupco

Jeffrey Raymond

Married

Izabella Scorupco
Bio Details

Full name

Izabella Scorupco

Maiden name

Izabela Dorota Skorupko

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Thursday 04 Jun 1970

Birth place

Białystok, Poland

Occupations

Actress

Model

Played Bond Girl Natalya Simonova in the 1995 James Bond film GoldenEye with Pierce Brosnan as James Bond.
Bond Girl in Golden Eye
Izabella Scorupco

Izabella Scorupco

Age

47

Born

Thursday 04 Jun 1970

Trivia

Izabella Scorupco Family

Izabella Scorupco's current partners:

Izabella Scorupco's husband is Jeffrey Raymond


Izabella Scorupco FameChain Links

Bond Girls

1995

Other people in this association:

Britt Ekland 1974

Kim Basinger 1983

Halle Berry 2002

more...