How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katey Salmon
Katey Salmon

Partners of 
Katey Salmon

Maurice Salmon

Married

22 Nov 1910

Katey Salmon Bio Details

Full name

Katey Salmon

Maiden name

Katey Joseph

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

17 Nov 1889

Deceased

Katey Salmon

Katey Salmon

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

17 Nov 1889

Deceased

Katey Salmon Family

Katey Salmon's former partners:

Katey Salmon's former husband was Maurice Salmon


Katey Salmon's former in laws:

Katey Salmon's former father in law was Barnett Salmon Katey Salmon's former grandfather in law was Samuel Gluckstein Katey Salmon's former brother in law was Isidore Salmon Katey Salmon's former husband Maurice Salmon's uncle in law was Isidore Gluckstein Katey Salmon's former husband Maurice Salmon's uncle in law was Montague Gluckstein Katey Salmon's former mother in law was Helena Salmon Katey Salmon's former grandfather in law was Aaron Solomons Katey Salmon's former grandmother in law was Jane Solomons Katey Salmon's former grandmother in law was Ann Gluckstein Katey Salmon's former sister in law was Hannah Abrahams Katey Salmon's former brother in law was Alfred Salmon Katey Salmon's former brother in law was Abraham Salmon Katey Salmon's former brother in law was Montegu Salmon Katey Salmon's former brother in law was Joseph Salmon Katey Salmon's former brother in law was Harry Salmon Katey Salmon's former sister in law was Rose Gluckstein Katey Salmon's former brother in law was Julius Salmon Katey Salmon's former husband Maurice Salmon's uncle in law was Mark Glukstein Katey Salmon's former husband Maurice Salmon's aunt in law was Julia Abrahams Katey Salmon's former husband Maurice Salmon's aunt in law was Bertha Koppenhagen Katey Salmon's former husband Maurice Salmon's aunt in law was Catherine Joseph Katey Salmon's former husband Maurice Salmon's uncle in law was Joseph Gluckstein Katey Salmon's former husband Maurice Salmon's uncle in law was Henry Gluckstein Katey Salmon's former husband Maurice Salmon's aunt in law was Sarah Joseph Katey Salmon's former husband Maurice Salmon's aunt in law was Adelaide Gluckstein Katey Salmon's former husband Maurice Salmon's aunt in law was Clara Joseph