How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shanelle Gray
Shanelle Gray

Partners of 
Shanelle Gray

David Barry Gray

Married

2 children together

Shanelle Gray Bio Details

Full name

Shanelle Gray

Maiden name

Shanelle Wporkman

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

3 Aug 1978

Birth place

Fairfax, Virginia, USA

Shanelle Gray Siblings

Jimmy Workman

Brother

Ariel Winter

Sister

Shanelle Gray

Shanelle Gray

Age

38

Born

3 Aug 1978

Shanelle Gray Partner(s) Other Children

Shanelle Gray Children

Parker Eleni Gray

with David Barry Gray

Skylar Athena Gray

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)
with David Barry Gray

Shanelle Gray Family

Shanelle Gray's parents:

Shanelle Gray's father is Glenn Workman Shanelle Gray's mother is Chrystal Workman


Shanelle Gray's children:

Shanelle Gray's daughter is Parker Eleni Gray Shanelle Gray's daughter is Skylar Athena Gray


Shanelle Gray's current partners:

Shanelle Gray's husband is David Barry Gray


Shanelle Gray's siblings:

Shanelle Gray's brother is Jimmy Workman Shanelle Gray's sister is Ariel Winter


Shanelle Gray's in laws:

Shanelle Gray's mother in law is Bobbi Gray Shanelle Gray's grandfather in law was Philip H. Rubenstein Shanelle Gray's grandmother in law was Sylvia Rubenstein Shanelle Gray's husband David Barry Gray's aunt in law is Lynne Kaiser