How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Marina Pepper
Marina Pepper

Partners of 
Marina Pepper

Lee Pepper

Estranged

2 children together

marriage 1997
estranged from before 2009

Daniel Craig

Relationship

relationship began circa 1987
until circa 1987

Matthew Freud

Relationship

relationship began about 1986
until about 1986

Marina Pepper
Bio Details

Full name

Marina Augusta Pepper

Maiden name

Marina Augusta Baker

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Friday 08 Dec 1967

Birth place

Windsor, Berkshire, England, UK

Occupations

Environmentalist

Author

Councillor

Actress

Model

Playboy Miss March 1987
A town mayor and anti-fracking activist
Marina Pepper

Marina Augusta Pepper

Age

49

Born

Friday 08 Dec 1967

Marina Pepper Partner(s) Other Children

Marina Pepper Children

Charlie Pepper

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Lee Pepper

Boudicca Pepper

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
with Lee Pepper

Trivia

Marina Pepper Family

Marina Pepper's parents:

Marina Pepper's mother is Margaret Ayton


Marina Pepper's children:

Marina Pepper's child is Charlie Pepper Marina Pepper's daughter is Boudicca Pepper


Marina Pepper's former partners:

Marina Pepper had a relationship with Daniel Craig Marina Pepper had a relationship with Matthew Freud Marina Pepper's former husband is Lee Pepper