How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sophie Fornier De Clausonne
Sophie Fornier De Clausonne

Partners of 
Sophie Fornier De Clausonne

Jerome Fornier De Clausonne

Married

1 child together

24 Oct 1988

Sophie Fornier De Clausonne
Bio Details

Full name

Sophie Fornier De Clausonne

Maiden name

Sophie Desserteaux-Bessis

Gender

Female

Sophie Fornier De Clausonne

Sophie Fornier De Clausonne

Sophie Fornier De Clausonne Partner(s) Other Children

Sophie Fornier De Clausonne Children

Jules Seydoux

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Jerome Fornier De Clausonne

Carlotta Seydoux

step-child with Jerome Fornier De Clausonne

Alexis Seydoux

step-child with Jerome Fornier De Clausonne

Ludovic Seydoux

step-child with Jerome Fornier De Clausonne

Henri Seydoux

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)
step-child with Jerome Fornier De Clausonne

Trivia

Sophie Fornier De Clausonne Family

Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's children:

Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's son is Jules Seydoux Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's step-daughter is Carlotta Seydoux Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's step-child is Alexis Seydoux Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's step-son is Ludovic Seydoux Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's step-son is Henri Seydoux


Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's current partners:

Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's husband is Jerome Fornier De Clausonne Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's husband was Christophe Riboud


Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's in laws:

Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's father in law was Jean Riboud Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's father in law was Rene Seydoux Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's mother in law was Genevieve Seydoux Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's grandfather in law was Marcel Schlumberger Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's sister in law is Veronique Seydoux Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's brother in law is Nicolas Seydoux Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's sister in law-by-marriage is Marie-Anne Seydoux Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's brother in law is Michel Seydoux Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's husband Jerome Fornier De Clausonne's uncle in law was Pierre Schlumberger Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's husband Jerome Fornier De Clausonne's aunt-by-marriage was Sao Schlumberger Sophie Fornier De Clausonne's mother in law is Krishna Riboud