How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olga Whishaw
Olga Whishaw

Partners of 
Olga Whishaw

John Whishaw

Married

1 child together

30 Dec 1948

Olga Whishaw Bio Details

Full name

Olga Adele Whishaw

Maiden name

Olga Adele Bernard

Also known as

Olga Adele Stellmacher

Gender

Female

Age

83

Date of birth

23 Jan 1932

Birth place

France

Date of death:

3 Feb 2015

French born grandmother of Ben Whishaw
Olga Whishaw

Olga Adele Whishaw

Age

83

Born

23 Jan 1932

Died

3 Feb 2015

Olga Whishaw Partner(s) Other Children

Olga Whishaw Children

Jose Whishaw

with John Whishaw

Olga Whishaw Family

Olga Whishaw's children:

Olga Whishaw's son is Jose Whishaw


Olga Whishaw's current partners:

Olga Whishaw's husband was John Whishaw


Olga Whishaw's grandchildren:

Olga Whishaw's grandson is Ben Whishaw


Olga Whishaw's former in laws:

Olga Whishaw's former daughter in law is Linda Whishaw