How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Rayliane De La Falaise
Rayliane De La Falaise

Partners of 
Rayliane De La Falaise

Richard De La Falaise

Married

1 child together

1937 - 1938

Rayliane De La Falaise Bio Details

Full name

Rayliane De La Falaise

Maiden name

Rayliane Gallineau

Gender

Female

Rayliane De La Falaise

Rayliane De La Falaise

Rayliane De La Falaise Partner(s) Other Children

Rayliane De La Falaise Children

Gabriel De La Falaise

born 1940, age 76
with Richard De La Falaise

Rayliane De La Falaise Family

Rayliane De La Falaise's children:

Rayliane De La Falaise's son is Gabriel De La Falaise


Rayliane De La Falaise's former partners:

Rayliane De La Falaise's former husband was Richard De La Falaise


Rayliane De La Falaise's grandchildren:

Rayliane De La Falaise's grandson is Richard De La Falaise


Rayliane De La Falaise's in laws:

Rayliane De La Falaise's daughter in law is Martine De La Falaise


Rayliane De La Falaise's former in laws:

Rayliane De La Falaise's former grandfather in law was Richard Hennessy Rayliane De La Falaise's former brother in law was Henri De La Falaise Rayliane De La Falaise's former husband Richard De La Falaise's uncle-by-marriage was James Hennessy Rayliane De La Falaise's former father in law was Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Rayliane De La Falaise's former mother in law was Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise Rayliane De La Falaise's former step-father in law was James Douglas Rayliane De La Falaise's former grandmother in law was Martha Hennessy Rayliane De La Falaise's former brother in law is Alain De La Falaise Rayliane De La Falaise's former sister in law was Louise De La Falaise Rayliane De La Falaise's former husband Richard De La Falaise's aunt in law was Alice Hennessy Rayliane De La Falaise's former husband Richard De La Falaise's uncle in law was Richard Hennessy Rayliane De La Falaise's former husband Richard De La Falaise's uncle in law was George Hennessy OBE