How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Maxine De La Falaise
Maxine De La Falaise 

Partners of 
Maxine De La Falaise

Alain De La Falaise

Married

2 children together

18 Jul 1946

John McKendry

Married

Maxine De La Falaise Bio Details

Full name

Maxine De La Falaise

Maiden name

Maxine Birley

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

25 Jun 1922

Date of death:

30 Apr 2009

Maxine De La Falaise Siblings

Marcus Birley

Brother

Maxine De La Falaise

Maxine De La Falaise

Age

86

Born

25 Jun 1922

Died

30 Apr 2009

Maxine De La Falaise Partner(s) Other Children

Maxine De La Falaise Children

Alexis De La Falaise

with Alain De La Falaise

Louise Klossowski

born 1947, died 2011, age 64
with Alain De La Falaise

Maxine De La Falaise Family

Maxine De La Falaise's parents:

Maxine De La Falaise's father was Oswald Birley Maxine De La Falaise's mother was Rhoda Birley


Maxine De La Falaise's children:

Maxine De La Falaise's son is Alexis De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's daughter was Louise Klossowski


Maxine De La Falaise's current partners:

Maxine De La Falaise's husband was John McKendry


Maxine De La Falaise's former partners:

Maxine De La Falaise's former husband is Alain De La Falaise


Maxine De La Falaise's siblings:

Maxine De La Falaise's brother was Marcus Birley


Maxine De La Falaise's nieces and nephews:

Maxine De La Falaise's nephew was Rupert Birley Maxine De La Falaise's nephew is Robin Birley Maxine De La Falaise's niece is India Birley


Maxine De La Falaise's grandchildren:

Maxine De La Falaise's granddaughter is Anna Klossowski


Maxine De La Falaise's in laws:

Maxine De La Falaise's daughter in law is Louise De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's son in law is Pierre Klossowski


Maxine De La Falaise's former in laws:

Maxine De La Falaise's former grandfather in law was Richard Hennessy Maxine De La Falaise's former brother in law was Henri De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's former husband Alain De La Falaise's uncle-by-marriage was James Hennessy Maxine De La Falaise's former father in law was Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's former mother in law was Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's former step-father in law was James Douglas Maxine De La Falaise's former grandmother in law was Martha Hennessy Maxine De La Falaise's former brother in law was Richard De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's former sister in law was Louise De La Falaise Maxine De La Falaise's former husband Alain De La Falaise's aunt in law was Alice Hennessy Maxine De La Falaise's former husband Alain De La Falaise's uncle in law was Richard Hennessy Maxine De La Falaise's former husband Alain De La Falaise's uncle in law was George Hennessy OBE Maxine De La Falaise's former son in law is Desmond Fitzgerald