How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise
Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise

Partners of 
Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise

Antoine Hocquart De Turtot

Married

1912 - 1954

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise

Married

4 children together

1892

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise Bio Details

Full name

Henriette Lucie Frederique De La Falaise

Maiden name

Henriette-Lucie Frederique Hennessy

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1873

Date of death:

1965

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise Siblings

Alice Hennessy

Sister

Richard Hennessy

Brother

George Hennessy OBE

Brother

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise

Henriette Lucie Frederique De La Falaise

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1873

Died

1965

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise Partner(s) Other Children

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise Children

Richard De La Falaise

died 1945
with Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise

Alain De La Falaise

with Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise

Louise De La Falaise

born 1894, died 1910, age 16 (approx.)
with Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise

Henri De La Falaise

born 1898, died 1972, age 74
with Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise Family

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's parents:

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's father was Richard Hennessy Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's mother was Martha Hennessy Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's step-father was James Douglas


Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's children:

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's son was Henri De La Falaise Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's son was Richard De La Falaise Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's son is Alain De La Falaise Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's daughter was Louise De La Falaise


Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's current partners:

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's husband was Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise


Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's former partners:

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's former husband was Antoine Hocquart De Turtot


Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's siblings:

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's sister was Alice Hennessy Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's brother was Richard Hennessy Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's brother was George Hennessy OBE


Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's grandchildren:

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's grandson is Gabriel De La Falaise Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's grandson is Alexis De La Falaise Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's granddaughter was Louise Klossowski


Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's great grandchildren:

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's great grandson is Richard De La Falaise Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's great granddaughter is Anna Klossowski


Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's former in laws:

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's former daughter in law was Gloria Swanson Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's former daughter in law was Constance Bennett Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's former daughter in law is Rayliane De La Falaise Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's former daughter in law was Maxine De La Falaise Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's former daughter in law is Margaret De La Falaise Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise's former daughter in law was Emma De La Falaise