How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise
Partner of 
Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise

Count Gabriel-Louis Venant Le Bailly De La Falaise

Age

44

Born

24 Mar 1866

Died

28 Apr 1910

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Bio Details

Full name

Count Gabriel-Louis Venant Le Bailly De La Falaise

Also known as

Georges

Gender

Male

Age

44

Date of birth

24 Mar 1866

Birth place

Vendee, France

Date of death:

28 Apr 1910

Place of death

Paris, France

Olympic Medalist

Count Gabriel de la Falaise is a 3 time Olympic Gold Medalist. Olypics: Athens, Greece 1906

Partners of 
Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise

Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise

Married

4 children together

1892

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Children

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Partner(s) Other Children

Richard De La Falaise

died 1945
with Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise

Alain De La Falaise

with Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise

Louise De La Falaise

born 1894, died 1910, age 16 (approx.)
with Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise

Henri De La Falaise

born 1898, died 1972, age 74
with Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Family

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's children:

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's son was Henri De La Falaise Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's son was Richard De La Falaise Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's son is Alain De La Falaise Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's daughter was Louise De La Falaise


Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's current partners:

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's wife was Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise


Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's grandchildren:

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's grandson is Gabriel De La Falaise Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's grandson is Alexis De La Falaise Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's granddaughter was Louise Klossowski


Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's great grandchildren:

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's great grandson is Richard De La Falaise Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's great granddaughter is Anna Klossowski


Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's in laws:

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's father in law was Richard Hennessy Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's brother in law-by-marriage was James Hennessy Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's mother in law was Martha Hennessy Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's step-father in law was James Douglas Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's sister in law was Alice Hennessy Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's brother in law was Richard Hennessy Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's brother in law was George Hennessy OBE


Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's former in laws:

Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's former daughter in law was Gloria Swanson Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's former daughter in law was Constance Bennett Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's former daughter in law is Rayliane De La Falaise Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's former daughter in law was Maxine De La Falaise Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's former daughter in law is Margaret De La Falaise Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise's former daughter in law was Emma De La Falaise


Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise FameChain Links