Married Relationship facts

Married Mar 1957

John Weller

John Weller

Age

77

Born

Saturday 28 Nov 1931

Died

22 Apr 2009

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ann Weller

Ann Weller

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1941

His Other Children

Children Together

Paul Weller

born 1958, age 59

Frontman of The Jam and The Style Council

Nikki Weller

born 1962, age 55 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Weller
Bio Details

Full name

John Weller

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Nov 1931

Birth place

Brighton, Sussex, England, UK

Date of death:

22 Apr 2009

Trivia

John Weller Family

John Weller's children:

John Weller's son is Paul Weller John Weller's daughter is Nikki Weller


John Weller's current partners:

John Weller's wife was Ann Weller


John Weller's grandchildren:

John Weller's granddaughter is Leah Weller John Weller's grandson is Natt Weller John Weller's granddaughter is Dylan Weller John Weller's granddaughter is Jesamine Weller John Weller's grandson is Mac Weller John Weller's grandson is Bowie Weller John Weller's grandson is John Paul Weller John Weller's granddaughter is Nova Weller


John Weller's in laws:

John Weller's daughter in law is Hannah Weller


John Weller's former in laws:

John Weller's former daughter in law is Dee C Lee


Ann Weller
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Weller

Maiden name

Ann Craddock

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Trivia

Ann Weller Family

Ann Weller's children:

Ann Weller's son is Paul Weller Ann Weller's daughter is Nikki Weller


Ann Weller's current partners:

Ann Weller's husband was John Weller


Ann Weller's grandchildren:

Ann Weller's granddaughter is Leah Weller Ann Weller's grandson is Natt Weller Ann Weller's granddaughter is Dylan Weller Ann Weller's granddaughter is Jesamine Weller Ann Weller's grandson is Mac Weller Ann Weller's grandson is Bowie Weller Ann Weller's grandson is John Paul Weller Ann Weller's granddaughter is Nova Weller


Ann Weller's in laws:

Ann Weller's daughter in law is Hannah Weller


Ann Weller's former in laws:

Ann Weller's former daughter in law is Dee C Lee