How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carmel Kinnear
Carmel Kinnear

Partners of 
Carmel Kinnear

Roy Kinnear

Married

3 children together

29 Aug 1970

Carmel Kinnear
Bio Details

Full name

Carmel Kinnear

Maiden name

Carmel Cryan

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1949

Wife of Roy Kinnear, Mother of Rory Kinnear 
Carmel Kinnear

Carmel Kinnear

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1949

Carmel Kinnear Partner(s) Other Children

Carmel Kinnear Children

Karina Kinnear

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)
with Roy Kinnear

Kirsty Kinnear

born 1974, age 43 (approx.)
with Roy Kinnear

Rory Kinnear

born 1978, age 39
with Roy Kinnear

Award winning stage, film and TV actor.

Trivia

Carmel Kinnear Family

Carmel Kinnear's children:

Carmel Kinnear's daughter is Karina Kinnear Carmel Kinnear's daughter is Kirsty Kinnear Carmel Kinnear's son is Rory Kinnear


Carmel Kinnear's current partners:

Carmel Kinnear's husband was Roy Kinnear


Carmel Kinnear's grandchildren:

Carmel Kinnear's grandson is Riley Kinnear


Carmel Kinnear's in laws:

Carmel Kinnear's father in law was Roy Kinnear Carmel Kinnear's mother in law was Annie Kinnear Carmel Kinnear's grandfather in law is Robert Kinnear Carmel Kinnear's grandmother in law is Agnes Kinnear Carmel Kinnear's grandfather in law is John Durie Carmel Kinnear's grandmother in law is Marjory Durie