How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett
Loah
Sallay-Matu Garnett

Partners of 
Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett

Hozier
Andrew Hozier-Byrne

Relationship

until before 2015

Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett
Bio Details

Full name

Sallay-Matu Garnett

Also known as

Sallay Chandra Garnett

Gender

Female

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1986

Birth place

Kenya

Occupations

Singer-Songwriter

Chemist

Education

Trinity College, Dublin, Ireland

Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett Siblings

David Garnett

Brother

Feather
Emma Garnett

Sister

Singer-songwriter raised in Sierra Leone and Maynooth, Ireland
Loah
Sallay-Matu Garnett

Sallay-Matu Garnett

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1986

Trivia

Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett Family

Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett's parents:

Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett's father is Tommy Garnett Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett's mother is Anne Fitzgerald


Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett's former partners:

Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett had a relationship with Hozier Andrew Hozier-Byrne


Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett's siblings:

Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett's brother is David Garnett Loah Sallay-Matu Garnett's sister is Feather Emma Garnett