How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Cannon
Mary Cannon

Partners of 
Mary Cannon

William Cannon

Married

1 child together

1903

Mary Cannon Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann Cannon

Maiden name

Pfander

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1882

Mary Cannon

Mary Ann Cannon

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1882

Mary Cannon Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Cannon Children

George Cannon

born 1905, age 110 (presumed dead)
with William Cannon

Mary Cannon Family

Mary Cannon's parents:

Mary Cannon's father was Charles Pfander Mary Cannon's mother was Mary Pfander


Mary Cannon's children:

Mary Cannon's son was George Cannon


Mary Cannon's current partners:

Mary Cannon's husband was William Cannon


Mary Cannon's grandparents:

Mary Cannon's grandfather was Charles Pfander Mary Cannon's grandmother was Catherine Pfander


Mary Cannon's grandchildren:

Mary Cannon's granddaughter is Jackie Adams


Mary Cannon's great grandchildren:

Mary Cannon's great granddaughter is Victoria Beckham Mary Cannon's great granddaughter is Louise Flood Mary Cannon's great grandson is Christian Adams   Mary Cannon's great great grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Mary Cannon's great great grandson is Romeo Beckham Mary Cannon's great great grandson is Cruz Beckham Mary Cannon's great great granddaughter is Harper Beckham Mary Cannon's great great granddaughter is Liberty Adams Mary Cannon's great great granddaughter is Talulah-May Isted Mary Cannon's great great grandson is Finlay Isted Mary Cannon's great great granddaughter is Quincy Flood


Mary Cannon's in laws:

Mary Cannon's daughter in law is Dorothy Cannon