How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Joseph Swanson
Partner of 
Joseph Swanson

Joseph Swanson

Joseph Patrick Swanson

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 31 Oct 1922

Died

Jul 1975

Joseph Swanson
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Patrick Swanson

Also known as

Sonny Smith

Gender

Male

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 31 Oct 1922

Date of death:

Jul 1975

Joseph Swanson Siblings

Gloria Somborn

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Herbert Somborn

Michelle Farmer-Amon

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Michael Farmer

Partners of 
Joseph Swanson

Trivia

Joseph Swanson Family

Joseph Swanson's parents:

Joseph Swanson's adoptive mother was Gloria Swanson


Joseph Swanson's siblings:

Joseph Swanson's adopted sister was Gloria Somborn Joseph Swanson's adopted sister is Michelle Farmer-Amon