How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kathie Lee Gifford
Kathie Lee Gifford

Partners of 
Kathie Lee Gifford

Frank Gifford

Married

2 children together

18 Oct 1986

Paul Johnson

Divorced

married Apr 1976
divorce 1982

Kathie Lee Gifford
Bio Details

Full name

Kathryn Lee Gifford

Maiden name

Kathryn Lee Epstein

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

Sunday 16 Aug 1953

Birth place

Paris, France

Occupations

Talkshow Host

Actress

Singer-Songwriter

Education

Oral Roberts University, Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States

Kathie Lee Gifford Siblings

David Epstein

Brother

Michelle Epstein

Sister

Co-Presenter of 'Live! with Regis and Kathie Lee'
Kathie Lee Gifford

Kathryn Lee Gifford

Age

63

Born

Sunday 16 Aug 1953

Kathie Lee Gifford Partner(s) Other Children

Kathie Lee Gifford Children

Cody Gifford

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Frank Gifford

Cassidy Gifford

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Frank Gifford

Kyle Gifford

step-child with Frank Gifford

Victoria Kennedy

step-child with Frank Gifford

Jeff Gifford

born 1952, age 65 (approx.)
step-child with Frank Gifford

Trivia

Kathie Lee Gifford Family

Kathie Lee Gifford's parents:

Kathie Lee Gifford's father is Aaron Leon Epstein Kathie Lee Gifford's mother is Joan Epstein


Kathie Lee Gifford's children:

Kathie Lee Gifford's son is Cody Gifford Kathie Lee Gifford's daughter is Cassidy Gifford Kathie Lee Gifford's step-son is Kyle Gifford Kathie Lee Gifford's step-daughter is Victoria Kennedy Kathie Lee Gifford's step-son is Jeff Gifford


Kathie Lee Gifford's current partners:

Kathie Lee Gifford's husband was Frank Gifford


Kathie Lee Gifford's former partners:

Kathie Lee Gifford's former husband is Paul Johnson


Kathie Lee Gifford's siblings:

Kathie Lee Gifford's brother is David Epstein Kathie Lee Gifford's sister is Michelle Epstein