How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lana de Savary
Lana de Savary

Partners of 
Lana de Savary

Peter de Savary

Engagement

engaged circa Jul 1986

Lana de Savary Bio Details

Full name

Lucille Lana De Savary

Also known as

Lana Paton

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

Birth place

Charleston, South Carolina, USA

American third wife of Peter de Savary
Lana de Savary

Lucille Lana De Savary

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1954

Lana de Savary Partner(s) Other Children

Lana de Savary Children

Tara de Savary

born 1987, age 29
with Peter de Savary

Amber de Savary

born 1988, age 28
with Peter de Savary

Savannah de Savary

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Peter de Savary

Lisa Doyne

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
step-child with Peter de Savary

Nicola de Savary

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
step-child with Peter de Savary

Lana de Savary Family

Lana de Savary's children:

Lana de Savary's daughter is Tara de Savary Lana de Savary's daughter is Amber de Savary Lana de Savary's daughter is Savannah de Savary Lana de Savary's step-daughter is Lisa Doyne Lana de Savary's step-daughter is Nicola de Savary


Lana de Savary's current partners:

Lana de Savary is the fiance of Peter de Savary