How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dorothy Cannon
Dorothy Cannon

Partners of 
Dorothy Cannon

George Cannon

Married

1 child together

19 Jan 1936

Dorothy Cannon
Bio Details

Full name

Dorothy Caroline Cannon

Maiden name

Akehurst

Gender

Female

Age

110

Date of birth

Saturday 16 Feb 1907

Dorothy Cannon

Dorothy Caroline Cannon

Age

110

Born

Saturday 16 Feb 1907

Dorothy Cannon Partner(s) Other Children

Dorothy Cannon Children

Jackie Adams

born 1948, age 69
with George Cannon

Trivia

Dorothy Cannon Family

Dorothy Cannon's children:

Dorothy Cannon's daughter is Jackie Adams


Dorothy Cannon's current partners:

Dorothy Cannon's husband was George Cannon


Dorothy Cannon's grandchildren:

Dorothy Cannon's granddaughter is Victoria Beckham Dorothy Cannon's granddaughter is Louise Flood Dorothy Cannon's grandson is Christian Adams


Dorothy Cannon's great grandchildren:

Dorothy Cannon's great grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Dorothy Cannon's great grandson is Romeo Beckham Dorothy Cannon's great grandson is Cruz Beckham Dorothy Cannon's great granddaughter is Harper Beckham Dorothy Cannon's great granddaughter is Liberty Adams Dorothy Cannon's great granddaughter is Talulah-May Isted Dorothy Cannon's great grandson is Finlay Isted Dorothy Cannon's great granddaughter is Quincy Flood


Dorothy Cannon's in laws:

Dorothy Cannon's father in law is William Cannon Dorothy Cannon's mother in law was Mary Cannon Dorothy Cannon's grandfather in law was Charles Pfander Dorothy Cannon's grandmother in law was Mary Pfander Dorothy Cannon's son in law is Tony Adams