Relationship

Alexander Gough

Colonel Alexander Clement Foster Gough

Died

1892

Other Partners

Fanny Morgan

Relationship

4 children together

Bessie King

Relationship

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Christopher Jefferson

Married

1850

Professional Partners

Siblings

Harriet Jefferson

Harriet Jefferson

Deceased

His Other Children

Unknown

with Fanny Morgan

Unknown

with Fanny Morgan

Unknown

with Fanny Morgan

Unknown

with Fanny Morgan

Children Together

Emilie Gough

born 1851 (aft.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, aft.)

Alice Gough

born 1851 (aft.), died 1862, age 11 (approx.)

Clara Riley

born 1851, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Mary Gough

born 1861, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Arthur Jefferson

born 1862, died 1949, age 86

William Gough

born 1866, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Alexander Gough
Bio Details

Full name

Colonel Alexander Clement Foster Gough

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1892

Occupations

Solicitor

Trivia

Alexander Gough Family

Alexander Gough's children:

Alexander Gough's daughter was Emilie Gough Alexander Gough's daughter was Alice Gough Alexander Gough's daughter was Clara Riley Alexander Gough's daughter was Mary Gough Alexander Gough's son was Arthur Jefferson Alexander Gough's son was William Gough


Alexander Gough's current partners:

Alexander Gough had a relationship with Harriet Jefferson Alexander Gough had a relationship with Fanny Morgan Alexander Gough had a relationship with Bessie King


Alexander Gough's grandchildren:

Alexander Gough's grandson was Stan Laurel Alexander Gough's grandson was George Jefferson Alexander Gough's granddaughter was Beatrice Healey Alexander Gough's grandson was Sydney Jefferson Alexander Gough's grandson was Edward Jefferson


Alexander Gough's great grandchildren:

Alexander Gough's great granddaughter is Eileen Jefferson Alexander Gough's great granddaughter is Lois Laurel-Hawes Alexander Gough's great grandson was Robert Laurel   Alexander Gough's great great granddaughter is Laurie Brooks Alexander Gough's great great grandson was Randy Brooks   Alexander Gough's 3x great granddaughter is Melinda Grcevic Alexander Gough's 3x great granddaughter is Cherry Fratus Alexander Gough's 3x great grandson is Garrett Brooks


Alexander Gough's in laws:

Alexander Gough's daughter in law was Ven Jefferson Alexander Gough's daughter in law was Madge Jefferson


Harriet Jefferson
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Jefferson

Maiden name

Harriet Wilson

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Harriet Jefferson Family

Harriet Jefferson's children:

Harriet Jefferson's daughter was Emilie Gough Harriet Jefferson's daughter was Alice Gough Harriet Jefferson's daughter was Clara Riley Harriet Jefferson's daughter was Mary Gough Harriet Jefferson's son was Arthur Jefferson Harriet Jefferson's son was William Gough


Harriet Jefferson's current partners:

Harriet Jefferson's husband was Christopher Jefferson Harriet Jefferson had a relationship with Alexander Gough


Harriet Jefferson's grandchildren:

Harriet Jefferson's grandson was Stan Laurel Harriet Jefferson's grandson was George Jefferson Harriet Jefferson's granddaughter was Beatrice Healey Harriet Jefferson's grandson was Sydney Jefferson Harriet Jefferson's grandson was Edward Jefferson


Harriet Jefferson's great grandchildren:

Harriet Jefferson's great granddaughter is Eileen Jefferson Harriet Jefferson's great granddaughter is Lois Laurel-Hawes Harriet Jefferson's great grandson was Robert Laurel   Harriet Jefferson's great great granddaughter is Laurie Brooks Harriet Jefferson's great great grandson was Randy Brooks   Harriet Jefferson's 3x great granddaughter is Melinda Grcevic Harriet Jefferson's 3x great granddaughter is Cherry Fratus Harriet Jefferson's 3x great grandson is Garrett Brooks


Harriet Jefferson's in laws:

Harriet Jefferson's daughter in law was Ven Jefferson Harriet Jefferson's daughter in law was Madge Jefferson