How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Nicole Cutler
Nicole Cutler

Partners of 
Nicole Cutler

Relationship History

Jonathan Batty

Married

2010

Matthew Cutler

Divorced

Professional Partners

John Barnes MBE

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 29 Sep 2007
until 25 Nov 2007

Nicholas Owen

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 7 Oct 2006
until 7 Oct 2006

Diarmuid Gavin

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 23 Oct 2004
until 13 Nov 2004

Matthew Cutler

Professional Dancing Partners

partnership from 2000
until 2003

Nicole Cutler Bio Details

Full name

Nicole Cutler

Maiden name

Nicole Westdyk

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

8 Jun 1972

Birth place

Durban, South Africa

Occupations

Dancer

Professional Dancer on Strictly Come Dancing
Nicole Cutler

Nicole Cutler

Age

44

Born

8 Jun 1972

Nicole Cutler Family

Nicole Cutler's current partners:

Nicole Cutler's husband is Jonathan Batty


Nicole Cutler's former partners:

Nicole Cutler's former husband is Matthew Cutler


Nicole Cutler FameChain Links

Strictly Come Dancing Professional Dance Partners

2004 - 2007

Other people in this association:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren 2008 - 2015

Kevin Clifton 2013

Anton Du Beke 2004

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2004 Professional Dancers - Series 2

2004

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2004

Brendan Cole 2004

Erin Boag 2004

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2006 Professional Dancers - Series 4

2006

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2006

Brendan Cole 2006

Erin Boag 2006

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2007 Professional Dancers - Series 5

2007

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2007

Brendan Cole 2007

Erin Boag 2007

more...