How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Victoria Beckham
Victoria Beckham

Partners of 
Victoria Beckham

David Beckham OBE

Married

4 children together

4 Jul 1999

Corey Haim

Relationship

relationship began about 1995
until about 1995

Stuart Bilton

Dated

dated from about 1995
until 1997

Victoria Beckham
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Caroline Beckham

Maiden name

Victoria Caroline Adams

Also known as

Posh Spice

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Wednesday 17 Apr 1974

Birth place

Harlow, Essex, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Model

Fashion Designer

Education

Sylvia Young Theatre School, London, England, United Kingdom

Voice of Queen Amphitrite in SpongeBob SquarePants in 2008

Brit Awards

1997 - Best British Single & Video - Wannabe
1998 - Best Selling British Album Act
2000 - Outstanding Contribution
2010 - The Brits Hits 30

Victoria Beckham Siblings

Louise Flood

Sister

Christian Adams

Brother

Fashion designer
Spice Girl, and ...Mrs David Beckham
Victoria Beckham

Victoria Caroline Beckham

Age

43

Born

Wednesday 17 Apr 1974

Victoria Beckham Partner(s) Other Children

Victoria Beckham Children

Brooklyn Beckham

born 1999, age 18
with David Beckham OBE

Son of David and Victoria Beckham

Romeo Beckham

born 2002, age 15
with David Beckham OBE

Son of Victoria and David Beckham

Cruz Beckham

born 2005, age 12
with David Beckham OBE

Son of David and Victoria Beckham

Harper Beckham

born 2011, age 6
with David Beckham OBE

Trivia

Victoria Beckham Family

Victoria Beckham's parents:

Victoria Beckham's father is Tony Adams Victoria Beckham's mother is Jackie Adams


Victoria Beckham's children:

Victoria Beckham's son is Brooklyn Beckham Victoria Beckham's son is Romeo Beckham Victoria Beckham's son is Cruz Beckham Victoria Beckham's daughter is Harper Beckham


Victoria Beckham's current partners:

Victoria Beckham's husband is David Beckham OBE


Victoria Beckham's former partners:

Victoria Beckham had a relationship with Corey Haim Victoria Beckham dated Stuart Bilton


Victoria Beckham's siblings:

Victoria Beckham's sister is Louise Flood Victoria Beckham's brother is Christian Adams


Victoria Beckham's nieces and nephews:

Victoria Beckham's niece is Liberty Adams Victoria Beckham's niece is Talulah-May Isted Victoria Beckham's nephew is Finlay Isted Victoria Beckham's niece is Quincy Flood


Victoria Beckham's grandparents:

Victoria Beckham's grandfather was George Cannon Victoria Beckham's grandmother is Dorothy Cannon Victoria Beckham's grandfather is William Adams Victoria Beckham's grandmother is Alice Adams


Victoria Beckham's great grandparents:

Victoria Beckham's great grandfather is William Cannon Victoria Beckham's great grandmother was Mary Cannon   Victoria Beckham's great great grandfather was Charles Pfander Victoria Beckham's great great grandmother was Mary Pfander   Victoria Beckham's 3x great grandfather was Carl Heinrich Pfaender Victoria Beckham's 3x great grandmother was Catherine Pfander


Victoria Beckham's in laws:

Victoria Beckham's father in law is Ted Beckham Victoria Beckham's mother in law is Sandra Beckham Victoria Beckham's grandfather in law was Edward Beckham Victoria Beckham's grandmother in law was Doris Beckham Victoria Beckham's grandfather in law was Joseph West Victoria Beckham's grandmother in law was Peggy West Victoria Beckham's sister in law is Lynne Every Victoria Beckham's sister in law is Joanne Beckham Victoria Beckham's husband David Beckham OBE's uncle in law is John Beckham Victoria Beckham's husband David Beckham OBE's aunt-by-marriage is Susan Beckham


Victoria Beckham FameChain Links

Exotic Pets

Other people in this association:

Michael Jackson

King Henry VIII

Leonardo DiCaprio

more...

The Spice Girls

1994

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 1994 - 1998

Mel B 1994 - 2012

Mel C 1994

more...

Madam Tussauds

Other people in this association:

HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain

Adolf Hitler 1933

Princess Diana Princess of Wales

more...

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2008

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

Russell Brand 2011

more...

Brit Award Winners 1997 - The 17th

1997

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 1997

George Michael 1997

Mel B 1997

more...

Brit Award Winners 1998 - The 18th

1998

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 1998

Mel B 1998

Mel C 1998

more...

Brit Award Winners 2000 - The 20th

2000

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2000

Sir Tom Jones OBE 2000

Robbie Williams 2000

more...

Brit Award Winners 2010 - The 30th

2010

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2010

Liam Gallagher 2010

Robbie Williams 2010

more...

James Corden's Carpool Karaoke

Other people in this association:

Michelle Obama

Madonna

Sir Rod Stewart CBE

more...