How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose
Mary Berry,
Viscountess Camrose

Partners of 
Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose

William Berry,
1st Viscount Camrose

Married

3 children together

1905

Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose Bio Details

Full name

Viscountess Mary Agnes Berry

Maiden name

Mary Agnes Corns

Also known as

Baroness Camrose

Gender

Female

Date of death:

9 Oct 1962

Mary Berry,
Viscountess Camrose

Viscountess Mary Agnes Berry

Died

9 Oct 1962

Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose Children

John Berry, 2nd Viscount Camrose

born 1909, died 1995, age 85
with William Berry, 1st Viscount Camrose

William Berry, Baron Hartwell, 3rd Viscount Camrose

born 1911, died 2011, age 99
with William Berry, 1st Viscount Camrose

Senior British journalist and newspaper executive.

Diane Macauley

born 1924, died 1995, age 71 (approx.)
with William Berry, 1st Viscount Camrose

Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose Family

Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's children:

Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's son was William Berry, Baron Hartwell, 3rd Viscount Camrose Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's son was John Berry, 2nd Viscount Camrose Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's daughter was Diane Macauley


Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's current partners:

Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's husband was William Berry, 1st Viscount Camrose


Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's grandchildren:

Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's granddaughter is Mary Heale


Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's great grandchildren:

Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's great grandson is Joshua Sasse Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's great granddaughter is Lydia Sasse   Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's great great grandson is Ruben Mullan Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's great great granddaughter is Sebastian Sasse-Cini


Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's in laws:

Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's father in law was John Berry Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's mother in law was Mary Berry Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's brother in law was Seymour Berry, 1st Baron Buckland Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's brother in law was Gomer Berry, 1st Viscount Kemsley Mary Berry, Viscountess Camrose's son in law was William Macauley