Married

Derek Slattery

Derek Slattery

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1930

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Bridget Slattery Siblings

Martin Stokes

Brother

Bridget Slattery

Bridget Slattery

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1941

His Other Children

Children Together

Austen Slattery

born 1962, age 56 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Derek Slattery
Bio Details

Full name

Derek Slattery

Gender

Male

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1930

Trivia

Derek Slattery Family

Derek Slattery's children:

Derek Slattery's son is Austen Slattery


Derek Slattery's current partners:

Derek Slattery's wife is Bridget Slattery


Derek Slattery's grandchildren:

Derek Slattery's granddaughter is Rebecca Slattery Derek Slattery's grandson is Samuel Slattery


Derek Slattery's in laws:

Derek Slattery's father in law was John Stokes Derek Slattery's grandfather in law was John Stokes Derek Slattery's grandmother in law was Edith Stokes Derek Slattery's brother in law is Martin Stokes Derek Slattery's daughter in law is Esther Slattery


Bridget Slattery
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Slattery

Maiden name

Bridget Stokes

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Trivia

Bridget Slattery Family

Bridget Slattery's parents:

Bridget Slattery's father was John Stokes


Bridget Slattery's children:

Bridget Slattery's son is Austen Slattery


Bridget Slattery's current partners:

Bridget Slattery's husband is Derek Slattery


Bridget Slattery's siblings:

Bridget Slattery's brother is Martin Stokes


Bridget Slattery's grandparents:

Bridget Slattery's grandfather was John Stokes Bridget Slattery's grandmother was Edith Stokes


Bridget Slattery's great grandparents:

Bridget Slattery's great grandfather was Charles Austen Bridget Slattery's great grandmother was Sophia Austen   Bridget Slattery's great great grandfather was Charles Austen Bridget Slattery's great great grandmother was Harriet Austen   Bridget Slattery's 3x great grandfather was John Palmer Bridget Slattery's 3x great grandmother was Dorothy Palmer Bridget Slattery's 3x great grandfather was George Austen Bridget Slattery's 3x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Bridget Slattery's 4x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Bridget Slattery's 4x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Bridget Slattery's 4x great grandfather was William Austen Bridget Slattery's 4x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Bridget Slattery's 5x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Bridget Slattery's 5x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Bridget Slattery's 5x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Bridget Slattery's 5x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Bridget Slattery's 5x great grandfather was John Austen Bridget Slattery's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Bridget Slattery's grandchildren:

Bridget Slattery's granddaughter is Rebecca Slattery Bridget Slattery's grandson is Samuel Slattery


Bridget Slattery's great uncles and aunts:

Bridget Slattery's great aunt was Jane Austen Bridget Slattery's great aunt was Emma Austen Bridget Slattery's great aunt was Frances Cecilia Willan Bridget Slattery's great uncle was Charles Austen Bridget Slattery's great aunt was Blanche Frederika Austen


Bridget Slattery's first cousins once removed:

Bridget Slattery's first cousin once removed was Charles Austen Bridget Slattery's first cousin once removed was Edith Austen Bridget Slattery's first cousin once removed was Francis Austen Bridget Slattery's first cousin once removed was Herbert Austen


Bridget Slattery's second cousins:

Bridget Slattery's second cousin is Geoffrey Austen Bridget Slattery's second cousin is Charles Austen Bridget Slattery's second cousin is Margaret Greengras


Bridget Slattery's in laws:

Bridget Slattery's daughter in law is Esther Slattery