Married

John Palmer

John Grove Palmer

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dorothy Palmer

Dorothy Palmer

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Harriet Austen

born 1786 (ca.), died 1867, age 81 (approx.)

Fanny Austen

born 1790, died 1814, age 24 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Palmer
Bio Details

Full name

John Grove Palmer

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

John Palmer Family

John Palmer's children:

John Palmer's daughter was Harriet Austen John Palmer's daughter was Fanny Austen


John Palmer's current partners:

John Palmer's wife was Dorothy Palmer


John Palmer's grandchildren:

John Palmer's grandson was Charles Austen John Palmer's grandson was George Austen John Palmer's granddaughter was Jane Austen John Palmer's grandson was Henry Austen John Palmer's granddaughter was Cassandra Austen John Palmer's granddaughter was Harriet Austen John Palmer's granddaughter was Frances Palmer Austen John Palmer's granddaughter was Elizabeth Austen


John Palmer's great grandchildren:

John Palmer's great granddaughter was Jane Austen John Palmer's great granddaughter was Emma Austen John Palmer's great granddaughter was Frances Cecilia Willan John Palmer's great grandson was Charles Austen John Palmer's great granddaughter was Edith Stokes John Palmer's great granddaughter was Blanche Frederika Austen   John Palmer's great great grandson was Charles Austen John Palmer's great great granddaughter was Edith Austen John Palmer's great great grandson was Francis Austen John Palmer's great great grandson was Herbert Austen John Palmer's great great grandson was John Stokes   John Palmer's 3x great grandson is Geoffrey Austen John Palmer's 3x great grandson is Charles Austen John Palmer's 3x great granddaughter is Margaret Greengras John Palmer's 3x great granddaughter is Bridget Slattery John Palmer's 3x great grandson is Martin Stokes   John Palmer's 4x great grandson is David Austen John Palmer's 4x great grandson is Austen Slattery   John Palmer's 5x great granddaughter is Rebecca Slattery John Palmer's 5x great grandson is Samuel Slattery


John Palmer's in laws:

John Palmer's son in law was Charles Austen John Palmer's son in law was Charles Austen


Dorothy Palmer
Bio Details

Full name

Dorothy Palmer

Maiden name

Dorothy Ball

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Dorothy Palmer Family

Dorothy Palmer's children:

Dorothy Palmer's daughter was Harriet Austen Dorothy Palmer's daughter was Fanny Austen


Dorothy Palmer's current partners:

Dorothy Palmer's husband was John Palmer


Dorothy Palmer's grandchildren:

Dorothy Palmer's grandson was Charles Austen Dorothy Palmer's grandson was George Austen Dorothy Palmer's granddaughter was Jane Austen Dorothy Palmer's grandson was Henry Austen Dorothy Palmer's granddaughter was Cassandra Austen Dorothy Palmer's granddaughter was Harriet Austen Dorothy Palmer's granddaughter was Frances Palmer Austen Dorothy Palmer's granddaughter was Elizabeth Austen


Dorothy Palmer's great grandchildren:

Dorothy Palmer's great granddaughter was Jane Austen Dorothy Palmer's great granddaughter was Emma Austen Dorothy Palmer's great granddaughter was Frances Cecilia Willan Dorothy Palmer's great grandson was Charles Austen Dorothy Palmer's great granddaughter was Edith Stokes Dorothy Palmer's great granddaughter was Blanche Frederika Austen   Dorothy Palmer's great great grandson was Charles Austen Dorothy Palmer's great great granddaughter was Edith Austen Dorothy Palmer's great great grandson was Francis Austen Dorothy Palmer's great great grandson was Herbert Austen Dorothy Palmer's great great grandson was John Stokes   Dorothy Palmer's 3x great grandson is Geoffrey Austen Dorothy Palmer's 3x great grandson is Charles Austen Dorothy Palmer's 3x great granddaughter is Margaret Greengras Dorothy Palmer's 3x great granddaughter is Bridget Slattery Dorothy Palmer's 3x great grandson is Martin Stokes   Dorothy Palmer's 4x great grandson is David Austen Dorothy Palmer's 4x great grandson is Austen Slattery   Dorothy Palmer's 5x great granddaughter is Rebecca Slattery Dorothy Palmer's 5x great grandson is Samuel Slattery


Dorothy Palmer's in laws:

Dorothy Palmer's son in law was Charles Austen Dorothy Palmer's son in law was Charles Austen