How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julianna Polzl
Julianna Polzl

Partners of 
Julianna Polzl

Laurenz Polzl

Married

1 child together

20 Feb 1827

Julianna Polzl Bio Details

Full name

Julianna Polzl

Maiden name

Wallj

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

25 Dec 1797

Birth place

Gross-Wolfgers, Austria

Date of death:

23 Feb 1831

Julianna Polzl

Julianna Polzl

Age

33

Born

25 Dec 1797

Died

23 Feb 1831

Julianna Polzl Partner(s) Other Children

Julianna Polzl Children

Johann Baptist Polzl

born 1828, died 1902, age 73 (approx.)
with Laurenz Polzl

Julianna Polzl Family

Julianna Polzl's children:

Julianna Polzl's son was Johann Baptist Polzl


Julianna Polzl's former partners:

Julianna Polzl's former husband was Laurenz Polzl


Julianna Polzl's grandchildren:

Julianna Polzl's granddaughter was Klara Hitler Julianna Polzl's granddaughter was Johanna Polzl Julianna Polzl's granddaughter was Theresa Schmidt


Julianna Polzl's great grandchildren:

Julianna Polzl's great grandson was Adolf Hitler Julianna Polzl's great grandson was Gustav Hitler Julianna Polzl's great granddaughter was Ida Hitler Julianna Polzl's great grandson was Otto Hitler Julianna Polzl's great grandson was Edmund Hitler Julianna Polzl's great granddaughter was Paula Wolff


Julianna Polzl's former in laws:

Julianna Polzl's former daughter in law was Johanna Polzl