How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Shaffer
Elizabeth Shaffer

Partners of 
Elizabeth Shaffer

Charlie Shaffer

Married

1 child together

Jun 2014

Elizabeth Shaffer
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Sarah Shaffer

Maiden name

Elizabeth Sarah Cordry

Gender

Female

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1987

Elizabeth Shaffer

Elizabeth Sarah Shaffer

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1987

Elizabeth Shaffer Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Shaffer Children

Caroline Shaffer

born 2017, age 1
with Charlie Shaffer

Trivia

Elizabeth Shaffer Family

Elizabeth Shaffer's parents:

Elizabeth Shaffer's father is Darrell A. Cordry Elizabeth Shaffer's mother is Jill B. Cordry


Elizabeth Shaffer's children:

Elizabeth Shaffer's daughter is Caroline Shaffer


Elizabeth Shaffer's current partners:

Elizabeth Shaffer's husband is Charlie Shaffer


Elizabeth Shaffer's in laws:

Elizabeth Shaffer's mother in law is Anna Wintour OBE Elizabeth Shaffer's grandfather in law was Charles Wintour MBE Elizabeth Shaffer's father in law is David Shaffer Elizabeth Shaffer's grandmother in law was Elinor Wintour Elizabeth Shaffer's sister in law is Bee Shaffer