How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Moira Charkham
Moira Charkham

Partners of 
Moira Charkham

Jonathan Charkham CBE

Married

3 children together

Moira Charkham
Bio Details

Full name

Moira Elizabeth Frances Charkham

Maiden name

Moira Elizabeth Frances Salmon

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1932

Moira Charkham

Moira Elizabeth Frances Charkham

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1932

Moira Charkham Partner(s) Other Children

Moira Charkham Children

Graham Charkham

with Jonathan Charkham CBE

Rupert Charkham

with Jonathan Charkham CBE

Fiona Shackleton

born 1956, age 61
with Jonathan Charkham CBE

Trivia

Moira Charkham Family

Moira Charkham's parents:

Moira Charkham's father was Barnett Salmon Moira Charkham's mother was Molly Salmon


Moira Charkham's children:

Moira Charkham's daughter is Fiona Shackleton Moira Charkham's son is Graham Charkham Moira Charkham's son is Rupert Charkham


Moira Charkham's current partners:

Moira Charkham's husband was Jonathan Charkham CBE


Moira Charkham's grandparents:

Moira Charkham's grandfather was Alfred Salmon Moira Charkham's grandmother was Frances Salmon


Moira Charkham's great grandparents:

Moira Charkham's great grandfather was Barnett Salmon Moira Charkham's great grandfather was Abraham Abrahams Moira Charkham's great grandmother was Julia Abrahams Moira Charkham's great grandmother was Helena Salmon   Moira Charkham's great great grandfather was Samuel Gluckstein Moira Charkham's great great grandmother was Ann Gluckstein Moira Charkham's great great grandfather was Jacob Abrahams Moira Charkham's great great grandmother was Fanny Abrahams Moira Charkham's great great grandfather was Aaron Solomons Moira Charkham's great great grandmother was Jane Solomons   Moira Charkham's 3x great grandfather was Coennraad Joseph Moira Charkham's 3x great grandmother was Judic Joseph Moira Charkham's 3x great grandfather was Lehmann Gluckstein Moira Charkham's 3x great grandmother was Helena Gluckstein Moira Charkham's 3x great grandfather was Barnett Simmons Moira Charkham's 3x great grandfather was Asher Solomons   Moira Charkham's 4x great grandfather is Samuel Horn Moira Charkham's 4x great grandmother was Bina Horn Moira Charkham's 4x great grandfather was Meyer Lehmann Gluckstein Moira Charkham's 4x great grandmother is Adele Gluckstein


Moira Charkham's grandchildren:

Moira Charkham's granddaughter is Cordelia Shackleton Moira Charkham's granddaughter is Lydia Shackleton


Moira Charkham's uncles and aunts:

Moira Charkham's uncle was Felix Salmon Moira Charkham's uncle is Ivor Salmon


Moira Charkham's great uncles and aunts:

Moira Charkham's great uncle was Isidore Salmon Moira Charkham's great aunt was Hannah Abrahams Moira Charkham's great uncle was Abraham Salmon Moira Charkham's great uncle was Montegu Salmon Moira Charkham's great uncle was Joseph Salmon Moira Charkham's great uncle was Harry Salmon Moira Charkham's great aunt was Rose Gluckstein Moira Charkham's great uncle was Maurice Salmon Moira Charkham's great uncle was Julius Salmon Moira Charkham's great uncle was Samuel Abrahams Moira Charkham's great aunt was Kate Salmon


Moira Charkham's cousins:

Moira Charkham's cousin was Vanessa Ayer Moira Charkham's cousin is Cherry Salmon Moira Charkham's cousin is Veronica Salmon


Moira Charkham's first cousins once removed:

Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed is Nigella Lawson Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed is Dominic Lawson Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Samuel Salmon (twice over) Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Geoffrey Salmon CBE Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Brian Salmon CBE Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Neil Salmon Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Thomasina Hill Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed is Horatia Thomas Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Barnett Salmon (twice over) Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Julian Salmon (twice over) Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Cyril Salmon Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Harold Salmon Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was George Salmon Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Peter Salmon Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Alfred Salmon Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Ruth Salmon Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Isidore Gluckstein Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Leonard Gluckstein Moira Charkham's first cousin once removed was Anthony Salmon


Moira Charkham's second cousins:

Moira Charkham's second cousin is Nicholas Salmon Moira Charkham's second cousin is Jeremy Salmon Moira Charkham's second cousin is Charlotte Salmon


Moira Charkham's in laws:

Moira Charkham's son in law is Ian Shackleton