How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Katya Virshilas
Katya Virshilas

Partners of 
Katya Virshilas

Professional Partners

Pasha Kovalev

Professional Dancing Partners

partnership from before 2012

Gavin Henson

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 11 Sep 2010
until 12 Dec 2010

Phil Tufnell

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 18 Sep 2009
until 14 Nov 2009

Katya Virshilas
Bio Details

Full name

Katya Virshilas

Also known as

Katya Kongsdal

Katya Ilyushenov

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

Saturday 10 Sep 1983

Birth place

Lithuania

Occupations

Dancer

Professional Dancer on Strictly Come Dancing
Katya Virshilas

Katya Virshilas

Age

34

Born

Saturday 10 Sep 1983

Trivia

Katya Virshilas Family

Katya Virshilas FameChain Links

Strictly Come Dancing 2009 Professional Dancers - Series 7

2009

Other people in this association:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren 2009

Anton Du Beke 2009

Brendan Cole 2009

more...

Strictly Come Dancing Professional Dance Partners

2009

Other people in this association:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren 2008 - 2015

Kevin Clifton 2013

Anton Du Beke 2004

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2010 Professional Dancers - Series 8

2010

Other people in this association:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren 2010

Anton Du Beke 2010

Brendan Cole 2010

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2011 Professional Dancers - Series 9

2011

Other people in this association:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren 2011

Anton Du Beke 2011

Brendan Cole 2011

more...