How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Magouche Fielding
Magouche Fielding

Partners of 
Magouche Fielding

Major Xan Fielding

Married

1978

Magouche Fielding Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Fielding

Maiden name

Agnes Magruder

Also known as

Magouche Phillips

Agnes Phillips

Magouche Gorky

Agnes Gorky

Gender

Female

Age

92

Date of birth

1 Jun 1921

Birth place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

2 Jun 2013

Wife and muse of Arshile Gorky
Magouche Fielding

Agnes Fielding

Age

92

Born

1 Jun 1921

Died

2 Jun 2013

Magouche Fielding Family

Magouche Fielding's current partners:

Magouche Fielding's husband was Major Xan Fielding


Magouche Fielding's in laws:

Magouche Fielding's father in law is Percival Fielding Magouche Fielding's mother in law was Mary Fielding