How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Yasmin Le Bon
Yasmin Le Bon

Partners of 
Yasmin Le Bon

Simon Le Bon

Married

3 children together

27 Dec 1985

Yasmin Le Bon
Bio Details

Full name

Yasmin Le Bon

Maiden name

Yasmin Parvaneh

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

Thursday 29 Oct 1964

Birth place

Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Occupations

Model

Yasmin Le Bon Siblings

Nadreh Parvaneh

Sister

Supermodel & Simon Le Bon's Wife
Yasmin Le Bon

Yasmin Le Bon

Age

52

Born

Thursday 29 Oct 1964

Yasmin Le Bon Partner(s) Other Children

Yasmin Le Bon Children

Amber Le Bon

born 1989, age 27
with Simon Le Bon

British Fashion Model Simon and Yasmin Le Bon's Daughter

Saffron Le Bon

born 1991, age 25
with Simon Le Bon

Simon and Yasmin Le Bon's Daughter

Tallulah Le Bon

born 1994, age 22
with Simon Le Bon

Simon and Yasmin Le Bon's Daughter

Trivia

Yasmin Le Bon Family

Yasmin Le Bon's parents:

Yasmin Le Bon's father is Iradj Parvaneh Yasmin Le Bon's mother was Patricia Parvaneh


Yasmin Le Bon's children:

Yasmin Le Bon's daughter is Amber Le Bon Yasmin Le Bon's daughter is Saffron Le Bon Yasmin Le Bon's daughter is Tallulah Le Bon


Yasmin Le Bon's current partners:

Yasmin Le Bon's husband is Simon Le Bon


Yasmin Le Bon's siblings:

Yasmin Le Bon's sister is Nadreh Parvaneh


Yasmin Le Bon's in laws:

Yasmin Le Bon's mother in law is Anne Le Bon Yasmin Le Bon's brother in law is Jonathan Le Bon