How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tanya Chapman
Tanya Chapman

Partners of 
Tanya Chapman

Jim Chapman

Married

3 Sep 2015

Tanya Chapman
Bio Details

Full name

Tanya Chapman

Maiden name

Tanya Burr

Gender

Female

Age

28

Date of birth

Friday 09 Jun 1989

Birth place

Norwich, Norfolk, England, UK

Occupations

Blogger

Make Up Artist

Vlogger (2009)

Cosmetics Range Owner (2014)

Author (2015)

Started vlogging after her husbands sisters who are make up artists encouraged her to start her own channel. Had 2.7 million subscribers in 2015
Tanya has launched her own make up cosmetics company 'eye CANDY'
Fashion & Beauty Vlogger
Tanya Chapman

Tanya Chapman

Age

28

Born

Friday 09 Jun 1989

Trivia

Tanya Chapman Family

Tanya Chapman's current partners:

Tanya Chapman's husband is Jim Chapman


Tanya Chapman's in laws:

Tanya Chapman's sister in law is Sam Chapman Tanya Chapman's sister in law is Nic Chapman Tanya Chapman's brother in law is John Chapman


Tanya Chapman FameChain Links

Vloggers

Other people in this association:

Zoella Zoe Sugg 2009

Alfie Deyes PointlessBlog 2009

Carrie Fletcher

more...