How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katherine Mitchell
Katherine Mitchell

Partners of 
Katherine Mitchell

David Mitchell

Married

11 Sep 1924

Katherine Mitchell Bio Details

Full name

Katherine Jeanette Mitchell

Maiden name

Katherine Joseph

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

22 Feb 1901

Katherine Mitchell

Katherine Jeanette Mitchell

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

22 Feb 1901

Katherine Mitchell Family

Katherine Mitchell's parents:

Katherine Mitchell's father was Mark Joseph Katherine Mitchell's mother was Frances Joseph


Katherine Mitchell's former partners:

Katherine Mitchell's former husband was David Mitchell


Katherine Mitchell's grandparents:

Katherine Mitchell's grandfather was Tobias Joseph Katherine Mitchell's grandmother was Celia Joseph


Katherine Mitchell's great grandparents:

Katherine Mitchell's great grandfather was Samuel Moss Katherine Mitchell's great grandfather was Coennraad Joseph Katherine Mitchell's great grandmother was Judic Joseph


Katherine Mitchell's uncles and aunts:

Katherine Mitchell's aunt was Julia Symons Katherine Mitchell's uncle was Samuel Joseph Katherine Mitchell's aunt was Kate Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's aunt was Emma Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's aunt was Anna Joseph Katherine Mitchell's uncle was Coleman Joseph Katherine Mitchell's uncle was Abraham Joseph


Katherine Mitchell's great uncles and aunts:

Katherine Mitchell's great aunt was Ann Gluckstein


Katherine Mitchell's cousins:

Katherine Mitchell's cousin was Julia Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's cousin was Samuel Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's cousin was Sidney Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's cousin was Isidore Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's cousin was Isaiah Joseph Katherine Mitchell's cousin was Nancy Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's cousin was Isaiah Joseph Katherine Mitchell's cousin was Samuel Joseph


Katherine Mitchell's first cousins once removed:

Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Isidore Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Montague Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Mark Glukstein Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Julia Abrahams Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Helena Salmon Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Bertha Koppenhagen Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Catherine Joseph Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Joseph Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Henry Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Sarah Joseph Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Adelaide Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's first cousin once removed was Clara Joseph


Katherine Mitchell's second cousins:

Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Isidore Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Isidore Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Gluck Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Samuel Abrahams Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Frances Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Kate Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Hannah Abrahams Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Alfred Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Abraham Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Montegu Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Joseph Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Harry Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Rose Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Maurice Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Julius Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Johanna Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Julia Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Hannah Appel Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Barnett Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Samuel Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Lena Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Julia Levy Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Montague Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Matilda Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Samuel Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Emma Salmon Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Samuel Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Sidney Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Isidore Gluckstein Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Isaiah Joseph Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Samuel Joseph Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Isaiah Joseph Katherine Mitchell's second cousin was Nancy Gluckstein