How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Brittany Jackson
Brittany Jackson

Partners of 
Brittany Jackson

Mario Sanchez

Married

2 children together

Brittany Jackson Bio Details

Full name

Brittany Shauntee Jackson

Also known as

Brittany Sanchez

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

15 Apr 1978

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Brittany Jackson Siblings

Valencia Jackson

Sister

Chye Beats Jackson

Brother

Brittany Jackson

Brittany Shauntee Jackson

Age

38

Born

15 Apr 1978

Brittany Jackson Partner(s) Other Children

Brittany Jackson Children

Phoenix Sanchez

born 2010, age 6
with Mario Sanchez

Savanna Sanchez

born 2011, age 5
with Mario Sanchez

Brittany Jackson Family

Brittany Jackson's parents:

Brittany Jackson's father is Marlon Jackson Brittany Jackson's mother is Carol Jackson


Brittany Jackson's children:

Brittany Jackson's son is Phoenix Sanchez Brittany Jackson's daughter is Savanna Sanchez


Brittany Jackson's current partners:

Brittany Jackson's husband is Mario Sanchez


Brittany Jackson's siblings:

Brittany Jackson's brother is Chye Beats Jackson Brittany Jackson's sister is Valencia Jackson


Brittany Jackson's nieces and nephews:

Brittany Jackson's nephew is Noah Laniak Brittany Jackson's niece is Sophia Laniak


Brittany Jackson's grandparents:

Brittany Jackson's grandfather is Joe Jackson Brittany Jackson's grandmother is Katherine Jackson


Brittany Jackson's great grandparents:

Brittany Jackson's great grandfather was Samuel Jackson Brittany Jackson's great grandmother was Crystal Jackson Brittany Jackson's great grandfather was Prince Albert Scruse Brittany Jackson's great grandmother was Mattie Scruse   Brittany Jackson's great great grandfather is Daniel Upshaw Brittany Jackson's great great grandmother is Jeanette Upshaw Brittany Jackson's great great grandfather was Prince Screws Brittany Jackson's great great grandmother was Julia Screws   Brittany Jackson's 3x great grandfather is Julius Jordan Brittany Jackson's 3x great grandmother is Rosetta Jordan Brittany Jackson's 3x great grandfather is Prince Screws Brittany Jackson's 3x great grandmother is Mary Screws


Brittany Jackson's uncles and aunts:

Brittany Jackson's uncle was Michael Jackson Brittany Jackson's aunt is Janet Jackson Brittany Jackson's aunt is Rebbie Jackson Brittany Jackson's uncle is Jackie Jackson Brittany Jackson's uncle is Tito Jackson Brittany Jackson's uncle is Jermaine Jackson Brittany Jackson's aunt is LaToya Jackson Brittany Jackson's uncle is Randy Jackson Brittany Jackson's uncle-by-marriage is Wissam Al Mana Brittany Jackson's aunt is JohVonnie Jackson Brittany Jackson's uncle-by-marriage is Nathaniel Brown Brittany Jackson's aunt-by-marriage is Halima Jackson Brittany Jackson's uncle was Brandon Jackson Brittany Jackson's aunt-by-marriage is Eliza Jackson


Brittany Jackson's great uncles and aunts:

Brittany Jackson's great aunt is Verna Jackson Brittany Jackson's great uncle is Samuel Jackson Brittany Jackson's great aunt is Helen Jackson Brittany Jackson's great uncle is Luther Jackson Brittany Jackson's great uncle is Alfred Jackson Brittany Jackson's great uncle is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Brittany Jackson's great aunt is Hattie Scruse


Brittany Jackson's cousins:

Brittany Jackson's cousin is Prince Michael Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Paris Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Prince Michael II Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Sigmund Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Taj Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Taryll Adren Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is TJ Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Jermaine Jackson Jr Brittany Jackson's cousin is Genevieve Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Steven Jackson Jr. Brittany Jackson's cousin is Stacee Brown Brittany Jackson's cousin is Yashi Brown Brittany Jackson's cousin is Auggie Brown Brittany Jackson's cousin is Tanay Rodney Brittany Jackson's cousin is Autumn Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Jeremy Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Jaimy Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Jourdynn Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Jaafar Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Jermajesty Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Steveanna Jackson Brittany Jackson's cousin is Eissa Al Mana


Brittany Jackson's first cousins once removed:

Brittany Jackson's first cousin once removed is London Salas Brittany Jackson's first cousin once removed is Jaiden Jackson Brittany Jackson's first cousin once removed is Bryce Jackson Brittany Jackson's first cousin once removed is Royal Jackson Brittany Jackson's first cousin once removed is Dee Dee Jackson Brittany Jackson's first cousin once removed is Vernon Whitehead Brittany Jackson's first cousin once removed is Albert Whitehead Brittany Jackson's first cousin once removed is Jonathan Whitehead Brittany Jackson's first cousin once removed is Kathy Johnson Whitehead Brittany Jackson's first cousin once removed is Mary Adams Whitehead