How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gabriela Tarkanyi
Gabriela Tarkanyi

Partners of 
Gabriela Tarkanyi

Pastor Maldonado

Married

1 child together

15 Dec 2012

Gabriela Tarkanyi Bio Details

Full name

Gabriela Tarkanyi

Also known as

Gabriela Maldonado

Gaby Tarkanyi

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

12 Nov 1982

Birth place

Venezuela

Journalist wife of Pastor Maldonado
Gabriela Tarkanyi

Gabriela Tarkanyi

Age

34

Born

12 Nov 1982

Gabriela Tarkanyi Partner(s) Other Children

Gabriela Tarkanyi Children

Victoria Maldonado

born 2013, age 3 (approx.)
with Pastor Maldonado

Daughter of Pastor Maldonado

Gabriela Tarkanyi Family

Gabriela Tarkanyi's children:

Gabriela Tarkanyi's daughter is Victoria Maldonado


Gabriela Tarkanyi's current partners:

Gabriela Tarkanyi's husband is Pastor Maldonado


Gabriela Tarkanyi's in laws:

Gabriela Tarkanyi's father in law is Pastor Maldonado Gabriela Tarkanyi's mother in law is Lisa Maldonado