How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Brad Armstrong
Partner of 
Brad Armstrong

Porn Film Director
Brad Armstrong

Rod Hopkins

Age

51

Born

23 Sep 1965

Brad Armstrong Bio Details

Full name

Rod Hopkins

Also known as

The King Of Porn

Gender

Male

Age

51

Date of birth

23 Sep 1965

Birth place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Occupations

Pornographic Actor

Director

Filmmaker

Partners of 
Brad Armstrong

Jenna Jameson

Divorced

married Dec 1996
divorce Mar 2001

Brad Armstrong Family

Brad Armstrong's former partners:

Brad Armstrong's former wife is Jenna Jameson


Brad Armstrong's former in laws:

Brad Armstrong's former father in law was Lawrence Masoli Brad Armstrong's former mother in law was Judith Masoli Brad Armstrong's former brother in law is Tony Masoli