How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Suzanne Packer
Suzanne Packer

Partners of 
Suzanne Packer

Suzanne Packer
Bio Details

Full name

Suzanne Packer

Maiden name

Suzanne Jackson

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Friday 20 Jun 1958

Birth place

Cardiff, Wales, UK

Occupations

Actress

Suzanne Packer Siblings

Colin Jackson

Brother

Casualty's Tess Bateman
Suzanne Packer

Suzanne Packer

Age

59

Born

Friday 20 Jun 1958

Trivia

Suzanne Packer Family

Suzanne Packer's parents:

Suzanne Packer's father is Ossie Jackson Suzanne Packer's mother is Angela Jackson


Suzanne Packer's siblings:

Suzanne Packer's brother is Colin Jackson


Suzanne Packer's grandparents:

Suzanne Packer's grandfather is Dee Dunkley Suzanne Packer's grandmother is Maria Dunkley