How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Victoria Clary
Victoria Clary

Partners of 
Victoria Clary

Jack Clary

Relationship

2 children together

Victoria Clary
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Clary

Maiden name

Victoria Tiedemann

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, aft.)

Date of birth

Sunday 11 Jun 1893

Victoria Clary Siblings

Unknown

Sibling

Unknown

Sibling

Unknown

Sibling

Unknown

Sibling

Herman Tiedemann

Brother

Ivy Tiedemann

Sister

Victoria Clary

Victoria Clary

Age

110 (presumed dead, aft.)

Born

Sunday 11 Jun 1893

Victoria Clary Partner(s) Other Children

Victoria Clary Children

Peter Clary

with Jack Clary

Doreen Clary

with Jack Clary

Trivia

Victoria Clary Family

Victoria Clary's parents:

Victoria Clary's father was Herman Tiedemann Victoria Clary's mother was Louisa Tiedemann


Victoria Clary's children:

Victoria Clary's son is Peter Clary Victoria Clary's daughter is Doreen Clary


Victoria Clary's current partners:

Victoria Clary had a relationship with Jack Clary


Victoria Clary's siblings:

Victoria Clary's brother was Herman Tiedemann Victoria Clary's sister was Ivy Tiedemann


Victoria Clary's grandparents:

Victoria Clary's grandfather was George Moles Victoria Clary's grandmother was Pleasance Moles


Victoria Clary's grandchildren:

Victoria Clary's grandson is Julian Clary Victoria Clary's granddaughter is Frances Clary Victoria Clary's granddaughter is Beverley Clary


Victoria Clary's in laws:

Victoria Clary's daughter in law is Brenda Clary