Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce circa 1943

Otto West Anderson

Otto West Anderson

Age

81

Born

Sunday 25 Jan 1903

Died

9 Oct 1984

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Henry Silvo

Married

28 Jun 1964

Dr Paul Flothow

Married

Aug 1949

Professional Partners

Siblings

Audrey Silvo

Audrey Volenne Silvo

Age

63

Born

Friday 20 Jul 1906

Died

31 Jul 1969

His Other Children

Children Together

John Anderson

Adam West

born 1928, died 2017, age 88

TV's Batman from the sixties

Her Other Children

Otto West Anderson
Bio Details

Full name

Otto West Anderson

Gender

Male

Age

81

Date of birth

Sunday 25 Jan 1903

Date of death:

9 Oct 1984

Place of death

Walla Walla, Washington, USA

Occupations

Farmer

Trivia

Otto West Anderson Family

Otto West Anderson's children:

Otto West Anderson's son was Adam West Otto West Anderson's son is John Anderson


Otto West Anderson's former partners:

Otto West Anderson's former wife was Audrey Silvo


Otto West Anderson's grandchildren:

Otto West Anderson's granddaughter is Jonelle S Anderson Otto West Anderson's grandson is Hunter Anderson Otto West Anderson's granddaughter is Nina West Otto West Anderson's grandson is Perrin West


Otto West Anderson's in laws:

Otto West Anderson's daughter in law is Marcelle Tagand Lear


Otto West Anderson's former in laws:

Otto West Anderson's former father in law is William Felix Speer Otto West Anderson's former mother in law is Ina E Speer Otto West Anderson's former daughter in law is Frisbie Anderson Otto West Anderson's former daughter in law is Billie Lou Anderson


Audrey Silvo
Bio Details

Full name

Audrey Volenne Silvo

Maiden name

Audrey Volenne Speer

Also known as

Audrey Anderson

Audrey Flothow

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

Friday 20 Jul 1906

Birth place

Walla Walla County, Washington, USA

Date of death:

31 Jul 1969

Place of death

At her home in Seaside, Clatsop, Oregon, USA

Trivia

Audrey Silvo Family

Audrey Silvo's parents:

Audrey Silvo's father is William Felix Speer Audrey Silvo's mother is Ina E Speer


Audrey Silvo's children:

Audrey Silvo's son was Adam West Audrey Silvo's son is John Anderson


Audrey Silvo's current partners:

Audrey Silvo's husband was Henry Silvo Audrey Silvo's husband was Dr Paul Flothow


Audrey Silvo's former partners:

Audrey Silvo's former husband was Otto West Anderson


Audrey Silvo's grandchildren:

Audrey Silvo's granddaughter is Jonelle S Anderson Audrey Silvo's grandson is Hunter Anderson Audrey Silvo's granddaughter is Nina West Audrey Silvo's grandson is Perrin West


Audrey Silvo's in laws:

Audrey Silvo's daughter in law is Marcelle Tagand Lear


Audrey Silvo's former in laws:

Audrey Silvo's former daughter in law is Frisbie Anderson Audrey Silvo's former daughter in law is Billie Lou Anderson