How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Francesca Gluckstein
Francesca Gluckstein

Partners of 
Francesca Gluckstein

Joseph Gluckstein

Married

1 child together

19 Sep 1894

Francesca Gluckstein
Bio Details

Full name

Francesca Gluckstein

Maiden name

Francesca Halle

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 25 Sep 1874

Birth place

Berlin, Germany

Deceased

Francesca Gluckstein

Francesca Gluckstein

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 25 Sep 1874

Deceased

Francesca Gluckstein Partner(s) Other Children

Francesca Gluckstein Children

Gluck

born 1895, died 1978, age 82 (approx.)
with Joseph Gluckstein

Unknown

born 1897, died 1979, age 82
with Joseph Gluckstein

Trivia

Francesca Gluckstein Family

Francesca Gluckstein's parents:

Francesca Gluckstein's father was Louis Halle Francesca Gluckstein's mother was Julia Halle


Francesca Gluckstein's children:

Francesca Gluckstein's daughter was Gluck


Francesca Gluckstein's former partners:

Francesca Gluckstein's former husband was Joseph Gluckstein


Francesca Gluckstein's former in laws:

Francesca Gluckstein's former father in law was Samuel Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former brother in law was Isidore Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former brother in law was Montague Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former mother in law was Ann Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former grandfather in law was Lehmann Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former grandmother in law was Helena Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former grandfather in law was Coennraad Joseph Francesca Gluckstein's former grandmother in law was Judic Joseph Francesca Gluckstein's former brother in law was Mark Glukstein Francesca Gluckstein's former sister in law was Helena Salmon Francesca Gluckstein's former sister in law was Julia Abrahams Francesca Gluckstein's former sister in law was Bertha Koppenhagen Francesca Gluckstein's former sister in law was Catherine Joseph Francesca Gluckstein's former brother in law was Henry Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former sister in law was Sarah Joseph Francesca Gluckstein's former sister in law was Adelaide Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former sister in law was Clara Joseph Francesca Gluckstein's former husband Joseph Gluckstein's uncle in law was Meyer Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former husband Joseph Gluckstein's uncle in law was Nathan Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former husband Joseph Gluckstein's uncle in law was Joseph Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former husband Joseph Gluckstein's uncle in law was Alexander Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former husband Joseph Gluckstein's uncle in law was Solomon Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former husband Joseph Gluckstein's uncle in law was Henry Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former husband Joseph Gluckstein's aunt in law was Bertha Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former husband Joseph Gluckstein's uncle in law was George Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former husband Joseph Gluckstein's uncle in law was Adolphus Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former husband Joseph Gluckstein's uncle in law was Benjamin Gluckstein Francesca Gluckstein's former husband Joseph Gluckstein's uncle in law was Tobias Joseph