How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julia Symons
Julia Symons

Partners of 
Julia Symons

Lewis Symons

Married

30 Mar 1870

Julia Symons
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Symons

Maiden name

Julia Joseph

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 16 Aug 1849

Birth place

Shoreditch, London, UK

Deceased

Julia Symons Siblings

Samuel Joseph

Brother

Kate Gluckstein

Sister

Emma Gluckstein

Sister

Anna Joseph

Sister

Coleman Joseph

Brother

Abraham Joseph

Brother

Mark Joseph

Brother

Julia Symons

Julia Symons

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 16 Aug 1849

Deceased

Trivia

Julia Symons Family

Julia Symons's parents:

Julia Symons's father was Tobias Joseph Julia Symons's mother was Celia Joseph


Julia Symons's former partners:

Julia Symons's former husband was Lewis Symons


Julia Symons's siblings:

Julia Symons's brother was Samuel Joseph Julia Symons's sister was Kate Gluckstein Julia Symons's sister was Emma Gluckstein Julia Symons's sister was Anna Joseph Julia Symons's brother was Coleman Joseph Julia Symons's brother was Abraham Joseph Julia Symons's brother was Mark Joseph


Julia Symons's nieces and nephews:

Julia Symons's niece was Julia Gluckstein Julia Symons's nephew was Samuel Gluckstein Julia Symons's nephew was Sidney Gluckstein Julia Symons's nephew was Isidore Gluckstein Julia Symons's nephew was Isaiah Joseph Julia Symons's niece was Nancy Gluckstein Julia Symons's nephew was Isaiah Joseph Julia Symons's nephew was Samuel Joseph Julia Symons's niece was Katherine Mitchell


Julia Symons's grandparents:

Julia Symons's grandfather was Samuel Moss Julia Symons's grandfather was Coennraad Joseph Julia Symons's grandmother was Judic Joseph


Julia Symons's uncles and aunts:

Julia Symons's aunt was Ann Gluckstein


Julia Symons's cousins:

Julia Symons's cousin was Isidore Gluckstein Julia Symons's cousin was Montague Gluckstein Julia Symons's cousin was Mark Glukstein Julia Symons's cousin was Helena Salmon Julia Symons's cousin was Julia Abrahams Julia Symons's cousin was Bertha Koppenhagen Julia Symons's cousin was Catherine Joseph Julia Symons's cousin was Joseph Gluckstein Julia Symons's cousin was Henry Gluckstein Julia Symons's cousin was Sarah Joseph Julia Symons's cousin was Adelaide Gluckstein Julia Symons's cousin was Clara Joseph


Julia Symons's first cousins once removed:

Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Isidore Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Isidore Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Gluck Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Hannah Abrahams Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Alfred Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Abraham Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Montegu Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Joseph Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Harry Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Rose Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Maurice Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Julius Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Samuel Abrahams Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Frances Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Kate Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Johanna Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Julia Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Hannah Appel Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Barnett Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Samuel Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Lena Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Julia Levy Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Montague Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Matilda Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Samuel Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Emma Salmon Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Samuel Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Sidney Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Isidore Gluckstein Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Isaiah Joseph Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Samuel Joseph Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Isaiah Joseph Julia Symons's first cousin once removed was Nancy Gluckstein